Welcome to the website of All Nepal Peasants' federation

Whats New

Know about our activities more here.

latest news image

NATIONAL PEASANT DAY CELEBRATED IN NEPAContinue

latest news image

NEPAL FOS HOLD PRE-BUDGET DISCUSSION WITContinue

latest news image

ISSUES OF FISHER FOLK'S COMMUNITIES AND Continue

Our Members

President


Dr. Prem Dangal



Vice Presidents


Kamalraj Shrestha
Lal Bahdur Thapa
Uma Devi Koirala
Ram Autar Yadav
Benu Sibakoti
Ram Bahadur Thapa
late. Ratna Kumar Sharma Neupane



Deputy secretary


Dhakaram Aryal



Secretaries


Lal Bahadur Bishwokarma
Khadak Bahadur Khadka
Ram Sharan Ale Magar
Jiwanti Paudel
Satyaram Giri
Rajkumar Upreti
Ramil Bam



Treasurer


Prem Narayan Adhikari



Province Conveneiors


Surendra Mohan Sharma
Bagmati Province
Yagyaraj Bastola
Sudurpaschim province
Shiva Khanal
Gandaki Province
Khadak Bahadur Khadka
Lumbuni Province
Bishownath Baral
Province No. 1



SECRETARIAT

article image
article image

Standing Committee

article image
article image
article image
article image

NATIONAL COMMITTEE MEMBERS

Province 1

SN Name District Designation Contact Number
1 क. रमेश भण्डारी तेह्रथुम 9852024338
2 क. माया गुरुङ तेह्रथुम
3 क. इश्वर राज खत्री तेह्रथुम सह–इन्चार्ज, तेह्रथुम
4 क. गिता देवी थापा तेह्रथुम इन्चार्ज, तेह्रथुम 9852087700
5 क. शान्त बेघा पाँचथर
6 क. गंगादेवि आङ्देम्बे पाँचथर इन्चार्ज, पाँचथर 9842661265
7 क. गंगा भुर्तेल इलाम
8 क. हिमा भण्डारी इलाम
9 क. गणेश रेग्मी इलाम
10 क. कविमाया राई इलाम
11 क. थिर प्रसाद खतिवडा भ्mापा इन्चार्ज, झापा 9863255554
12 क. तुलसा धिताल भ्mापा सह–इन्चार्ज, झापा 9862430313
13 क. उदय नारायण ढुंगाना भ्mापा 9842675063
14 क. राम प्रसाद सिवाकोटी भ्mापा
15 क. सिता वस्नेत भ्mापा
16 क. तुलसा भुुजेल भ्mापा 98060754222
17 क. ज्ञानेन्द्र गौतम झापा
18 क. खडक वहादुर तामाङ. झापा 9842625047
19 क. कृष्ण वहादुर कार्की झापा 9817952022
20 क. गणेश प्रसाद अधिकारी भोजपुर इन्चार्ज, भोजपुर
21 क. लोकेन्द्र तामाङ संखुवासभा इन्चार्ज, संखुवासभा 9860735290
22 क. सिता तामाङ संखुवासभा सह–इन्चार्ज, संखुवासभा 9862049506
23 क. दिल बहादुर रँय धनकुटा इन्चार्ज, धनकुटा 9842499172
24 क. पदम माया लिम्बु धनकुटा सह–इन्चार्ज, धनकुटा 9842353713
25 क. किरण राई सुनसरी 9842118652
26 क. दुर्गा कुमारी घिमिरे सुनसरी 9852062136
27 क. लोकेन्द्र संजेल सुनसरी इन्चार्ज, सुनसरी 9842080525
28 क. कौशल्या माझी सुनसरी सह–इन्चार्ज, सुनसरी 9842172703
29 क. विष्णु खड्का सुनसरी 9811333867
30 क. कलावती चौधरी सुनसरी
31 क. भिष्म अधिकारी सुनसरी 9842121308
32 क. जानुका गुरुङ सुनसरी 9807333362
33 क. मयनाथ गौतम ओखलढुंगा सह–इन्चार्ज, ओखलढुंगा 9851102291
34 क. हितराज कार्की ओखलढुंगा 9842929292
35 क. चेत बहादुर कटुवाल ओखलढुंगा 9862848203
36 क. कृष्ण कार्की ओखलढुंगा 9849267481
37 क. उमा बि.क ओखलढुंगा 9807751642
38 क. पोष्ट बहादुर कार्की सोलुखुम्बु संयोजक अलैची उत्पादक किसान संघ, इन्चार्ज सोलुखुम्बु 9841202264
39 क. साङ्गे शेर्पा सोलुखुम्बु सह–इन्चार्ज, सोलुखुम्बु
40 क. लिला प्रसाद तामाङ खोटाङ इन्चार्ज, खोटाङ 9858849461
41 क. अनिशा अचार्य खोटाङ सह–इन्चार्ज, खोटाङ 9860026042
42 क. गिता रेग्मी उदयपुर इन्चार्ज, उदयपुर 9852535186
43 क. चुरामणी लुुँइटेल उदयपुर 9863971661
44 क. नारद निरौला उदयपुर सह–इन्चार्ज, उदयपुर ९८६७५५८८४०/९८१९९७२२३७
45 क. विक्रम गिरी उदयपुर
46 क. देबेन्द्र पौडेल मोरङ इन्चार्ज, मोरङ 9842128215
47 क. मिना खतिवडा पौडेल मोरङ सह–इन्चार्ज, मोरङ 9842290685
48 क. बम लाल खवास मोरङ ९८६२०२३८२६/९८१०५२७५०१
49 क. इमानाथ पोखरेल मोरङ 9842048870
50 क. यमनाथ निरौला मोरङ 9842120070
51 क. हरिमाया उप्रेती मोरङ 9800993768
52 क. रेवती कुमार तिम्सिना मोरङ 9852064878
53 क. गुरु प्रसाद पराजुली मोरङ
54 क. धर्म लाल सिंह मोरङ 9862290618
55 क. प्रकाश कुमार सरदार मोरङ 9805361925
56 क. सन्तोष कुमार मण्डल मोरङ 9842028358
57 क. ज्ञानेन्द्र ओझा मोरङ 9842180666
58 क. नवराज बिष्ट मोरङ 9842021574
59 क. बिमल सुबेदी मोरङ 9851212906
60 क. शेषराज भट्टराई ताप्लेजुङ
61 क. माया गुरुङ ताप्लेजुङ
62 क. धनेश्वर लिम्वु ताप्लेजुङ 9841214960

Province 2

SN Name District Designation Contact Number
1 क. रामनाथ वैठा बारा इन्चार्ज, बारा
2 क. रमेश कुसवहा बारा सह–इन्चार्ज बारा
3 क. धन माया चौधरी बारा
4 क. बन्दना सिंह बारा
5 क. सुरेश यादव बारा
6 क. राम दुलारी देवी बारा
7 क. ललित बुढाथोक् िमहोत्तरी इन्चार्ज महोत्तरी 9863855208
8 क. श्याम किशोर यादव महोत्तरी सह–इन्चार्ज, महोत्तरी 9844324648
9 क. बिजय कुमार राय महोत्तरी संयोजक महोत्तरी 9804827658
10 क. सरिता बिष्ट महोत्तरी सह–संयोजक महोत्तरी
11 क. सरस्वती चौधरी महात्तरी 9844131390
12 क. काली मुद्दिन अंसारी महोत्तरी 9817851072
13 क. शोभा झा महोत्तरी 9860278638
14 क. कृष्ण मोहन शर्मा महोत्तरी
15 क. उषा चौधरी महोत्तरी
16 क. मिना देवि यादब महोत्तरी
17 क. हरि खड्का महोत्तरी
18 क. सन्तोष आचार्य सर्लाही 9854036359
19 क. सरस्वती गौतम सर्लाही 9844024379
20 क. गोबिन्द प्रसाद साह सर्लाही 9844090123
21 क. सिता देवी ठाकुर सर्लाही 9800822013
22 क. राम हरि प्रसाई सर्लाही इन्चार्ज सर्लाही 9854036315
23 क. उमेश सिंह सर्लाही सह–इन्चार्ज सर्लाही 9845021416
24 क. रबि कडरिया सर्लाही संयोजक सर्लाही 9844064667
25 क. नर्बदा पौडेल सर्लाही सह–संयोजक 9844173499
26 क. चांदनी सहनी सर्लाही
27 क. धुर्ब चौलागाई सर्लाही
28 क. बिष्णु प्रसाद मैनाली सर्लाही 9854035739
29 क. तुलाराम लुईटेल सप्तरी 9852821882
30 क. कारी चन्द्र चौधरी सप्तरी सह–इन्चार्ज सप्तरी 9805936003
31 क. राजाराम यादब सप्तरी संयोजक सप्तरी 9804613932
32 क. राधा पासवान सप्तरी सह–संयोजक सप्तरी 9816730144
33 क. कुलानन्द चौधरी सप्तरी 9804717880
34 क. निर्मला कुमारी चौधरी सप्तरी 9819957232
35 क. समु खातुन सप्तरी 9804730488
36 क. राजेन्द्र प्रसाद शाह सिरहा सह–इन्चार्ज सिराहा
37 क. राम कुमार शाह सिराहा संयोजक सिराहा 9862803593
38 क. बौएलाल यादब सिराहा सह–संयोजक सिराहा
39 क. निर्मला बास्तोला सिराहा 9807702860
40 क. किताब तामाङ सिराहा 9805910533
41 क. शकुन्तला पौडेल सिराहा 9827767440
42 क. गुलावदेवी चौधरी सिराहा
43 क. लक्ष्मी खत्री सिराहा 9814723732
44 क. निर्मला कुमारी यादब धनुषा सह–इन्चार्ज धनुषा 9819644424
45 क. सकुन्तला कार्की धुनुषा
46 क. जामुनरान यादव धनुषा 9816800155
47 क. देबकी सिंह धनुषा
48 क. राजा राम महतो धनुषा
49 क. अम्बिका कुमारी धनुषा 9862437597
50 क. राम लगन यादब धनुषा 9807602049
51 क. बिनोद खप्पे मरर धनुषा 9807852297
52 क. आर. के. मैनाली रौतहट 9851238247
53 क. लिला देवि यादब रौतहट 9865015558
54 क. शान्ति देवि शाह रौतहट 9845499369
55 क. विरेन्द्र पाण्डे रौतहट 9845353046
56 क. रुपनारायण दास तत्मा रौतहट 9845170708
57 क. महेन्द्र ठाकुर रौतहट
58 क. कामेश्वर वैठा रौतहट 9845437165
59 क. किशोरी प्रसाद कुशवाह रौतहट 9845170758
60 क. उषा दाहाल रौतहट 9849146023
61 क. हरेन्द्र पटेल रौतहट
62 क. महासुन्दर देवी रौतहट
63 क. अच्युत हुमाँगाई रौतहट 9845149966
64 क. रामेश्वर चौहान पर्सा इन्चार्ज पर्सा 9865226309
65 क. रमिला खातुुन पर्सा सह–इन्चार्ज पर्सा 9807197033
66 क. अम्मल यादव पर्सा संयोजक पर्सा 9845038567
67 क. सान्त कुमार जोशी पर्सा सह–संयोजक पर्सा ९८६२०८५४९२/९८२७२०८१४६
68 क. वैद्यनाथ पटवारी पर्सा
69 क. अर्चना अधिकारी पर्सा
70 क. मिना गिरी पर्सा 9824227737
71 क. आभा मल्ल पर्सा 9845554748

Province 3

SN Name District Designation Contact Number
1 क. मान काजी ग्याबा रसुवा इन्चार्ज, रसुवा 9808094145
2 क. सुन्तली माया घले रसुवा 9843136451
3 क. दिल बहादुर लामा रसुवा 9803806889
4 क. नारायण प्रसाद ढकाल नुवाकोट इन्चार्ज नुवाकोट 9861581858
5 क. जनार्जन भण्डारी नुवाकोट सह–इन्चार्ज नुवाकोट 9841447035
6 क. सानुमाया तमाङ नुवाकोट 9845287896
7 क. मुकुन्द कडरिया रामेछाप इन्चार्ज, रामेछाप 9844518055
8 क. लिला चौलागाँई रामेछाप सह–इन्चार्ज, रामेछाप 9818594502
9 क. गंगा बहादुर तामाड. रामेछाप संयोजक, रामेछाप 9841207432
10 चन्द मानन्धर रामेछाप
11 सोमेस थापा रामेछाप
12 क. राधिका खड्का रामेछाप
13 क. कल्पना मोत्तान रामेछाप सह–संयोजक, रामेछाप 9841072032
14 क. गुण बहादुर वुढाथोकी दोलखा इन्चार्ज दोलखा 9851197307
15 क. मुरारीराज शिवाकोटी दोलखा संयोजक दोलखा 9851191183
16 क. गोपाल थामी दोलखा 9862496197
17 क. केशब चौलागाइ दोलखा 9851069419
18 क. गिता भुजेल दोलखा
19 क. शिव शिवाकोटी दोलखा 9844467142
20 क. राज कुमार सुबेदी सिन्धुपाल्चोक इन्चार्ज सिन्धुपाल्चोक 9841094094
21 क. दयालक्ष्मी श्रेष्ठ सिन्धुपाल्चोक 9849013097
22 क. बिनोद लामीछाने सिन्धुपाल्चोक 9851168042
23 क. गिता तिवारी सिन्धुपाल्चोक 9860066123
24 क. कृष्णप्रसाद सापकोटा चितवन संयोजक चितवन 9845956565
25 क. राजकुमार भट्ट चितवन 9855060302
26 क. सजना महता चितवन 9845075096
27 क. घनश्याम ढुगांना चितवन 9863210277
28 क. आनन्दप्रसाद न्यूरे चितवन 9855058665
29 क. रामेश्वर महतो चितवन 9855065012
30 क. गोमा आचार्र्य चितवन 9845274723
31 क. अरुण कुमार लामा धादिङ इन्चार्ज धादिङ 9843615087
32 क. मन्दीरा श्रेष्ठ धादिङ 9841288986
33 क. बिर बहादुर गुरुङ धादिङ
34 क. जेनी प्रजापति धादिङ
35 क. महेन्द्र बसु सुनुवार सिन्धुली इन्चार्ज सिन्धुली 9844086111
36 क. गिता बराल सिन्धुली 9844177470
37 क. चित्र नारायण श्रेष्ठ सिन्धुली 9754202193
38 क. नन्द कुमारी सेन्तान सिन्धुली
39 क. साधुराम बडाल काभ्रे इन्चार्ज काभ्रे 9851000194
40 क. बिदुर हुमागाँई काभ्रे संयोजक काभ्रे 9841398835
41 क. कृष्ण चौलागाँई काभ्रे 9741167168
42 क. देवी प्रसाद पन्त काभ्रे 9869234253
43 क. कुवेर पोखरेल काभ्रे
44 क. शुदर्शन अर्याल मकवानपुर इन्चार्ज मकवानपुर 9845382516
45 क. सुस्मीता घोराशैनी मकवानपुर 9845464426
46 क. रामहरी विष्ट मकवानपुर 9845124929
47 क. विष्णुमाया रुम्वा मकवानपुर 9865407207
48 क. अम्विका गोले
49 क. हिमाल विक्रम वस्नेत
50 क. शुशिला बुढाथोकी काठमाण्डौं 9841864100
51 क. घनश्याम दाहाल काठमाण्डौं 9840206762
52 क. पुष्कर प्याकुरेल काठमाण्डौं 9841655214
53 क. बिन्दु मगर काठमाण्डौ 9818082883
54 क. रुद्र बहादुर श्रेष्ठ काठमाण्डौं 9841375911
55 क. भवानी के.सी काठमाण्डौ 9849168811
56 क. शम्भु बहादुर कार्की काठमाण्डौं 9841778085
57 क. सुजाता अधिकारी काठमाण्डौं 9860537220
58 क. बल राम धिताल काठमाण्डौं संयोजक, काठमाण्डौं 9851086201
59 क. बिनोद पौडेल काठमाण्डौं सचिव, काठमाण्डौं 9860427836
60 क. विदुर अर्याल काठमाण्डौं
61 क. राम भरोसा गिरी काठमाण्डौं 9841454480
62 क. शंकर अधिकारी काठमाण्डौं 9841859850
63 क. पाण्डव श्रेष्ठ काठमाण्डौं 9851163261
64 क. शुसिला कठायत काठमाण्डौं 9860060959
65 क. प्रधुम्न सिंखडा काठमाण्डौं 9851146364
66 क. विना गिरी काठमाण्डौं 9891111733
67 क. बिश्वलाल श्रेष्ठ ललितपुर इन्चार्ज ललितपुर 9841268791
68 क. गौरी के.सी.(अधिकारी) ललितपुर सह–इन्चार्ज ललितपुर 9849248386
69 क. अर्जुन बहादुर भण्डारी ललितपुर 9851120632
70 क. मोहन बिक्रम सिलवाल ललितपुर 9841287400
71 क. बाबु काजी प्रधान ललितपुर 9841248386
72 क. मञ्जु आचार्य ललितपुर 9841304361
73 क. मिन बहादुर थापा भक्तपुर 9841132158
74 क. साबित्री थापा भक्तपुर 9841431463
75 क. गिता देउजा भक्तपुर 9860140198
76 क. हरिबोल न्यौपाने भक्तपुर 9841528949
77 क. श्याम सुन्दर हलुवाई भक्तपुर 9841286118

Province 4

SN Name District Designation Contact Number
1 क. मित्र प्रसाद न्यौपाने तनहुँ सह–इन्चार्ज तनहुँ 9846840418
2 क. शान्ती भण्डारी गौतम तनहुँ 9846083168
3 क. बिन्दुकला वाग्ले तनहुँ 9846792796
4 क. बसन्त बराल कास्की 9846034939
5 क. बिजया सुबेदी कास्की 9846060187
6 क. शिवजी कोइराला कास्की इन्चार्ज कास्की 9856019318
7 क. रघुनाथ भण्डारी कास्की संयोजक कास्की
8 क. टिका कुमारी अधिकारी कास्की 9846759580
9 क. चुडामणी बराल कास्की 9846022778
10 क. बालिका सुबेदी कास्की 9846710410
11 क. रुप बहादुर कुमाल कास्की
12 क. हरि प्रसाद न्यौपाने नवलपुर इन्चार्ज नवलपुर 9857040184
13 क. विन्दा गैरे नवलपुर सह–इन्चार्ज 9847241370
14 क. दुर्गा प्रसाद भुर्तेल नवलपुर संयोजक नवलपुर 9847238591
15 क. रुमा काफ्ले नवलपुर सह–संयोजक 9843847105
16 क. प्रभु राज बस्नेत गोर्खा
17 क. लुना थापा गोर्खा
18 क. हरि भट्ट गोर्खा इन्चार्ज गोर्खा
19 क. गिता पोखरेल गोर्खा
20 क. प्रेम के.सी बाग्लुङ संयोजक बाग्लुङ
21 क. मिहर सिंह पाइजा बाग्लुङ 98576666099
22 क. माया आचार्य बाग्लुङ
23 क. पबित्रा रोका बाग्लुङ
24 क. धनेश्वर पौडेल बाग्लुङ 9857063575
25 क. साबित्रा कोइरला स्याङ्जा सह–संयोजक स्याङ्जा 9864574932
26 क. प्रकाश थापा स्याङ्जा
27 क. देवी थापा स्याङ्जा सह–इन्चार्ज 9846075551
28 क. भिम लुइटेल स्याङ्जा
29 क. एडवीन शर्मा स्याङ्जा 9847318472
30 क. नवराज गुरुङ मनाङ संयोजक मनाङ
31 क. कान्छी गुरुङ मनाङ
32 क. मित्रलाल वश्याल पर्बत
33 क. गणेश मान गुरुङ पर्बत
34 क. सिता शर्मा पर्बत
35 क. बेग प्रसाद गर्जुवा म्याग्दी इन्चार्ज म्याग्दी 9857640355
36 क. श्रृजना जी.सी. म्याग्दी सह–संयोजक म्याग्दी
37 क. कर्र्मा गुरुङ मुस्ताङ इन्चार्ज मुस्ताङ
38 क. यम कुमारी तुलाचन मुस्ताङ सह–इन्चार्ज मुस्ताङ
39 क. टेक वहादुर रिमाल लमजुङ संयोजक लमजुङ
40 क. राममाया गुरुड. लमजुङ सह–संयोजक

Province 5

SN Name District Designation Contact Number
1 क. कैलाशनाथ यादव बाँके सह–इन्चार्ज, बाँके 9858025571
2 क. केवल प्रसाद शर्मा बाँके संयोजक, बाँके 9848022168
3 क. सर्वजीत विष्ट बाँके
4 क. सोनलाल यादव बाँके
5 क. जयराम यादव बाँके 9848022168
6 क. अञ्जु धिताल बाँके
7 क. दुर्गा पौडेल बाँके
8 क. यज्ञ जैशी बाँके
9 क. इन्द्र थापा बाँके 9848174195
10 क. पूर्ण बहादुर चौधरी बाँके 9848354603
11 क. पहाडी थारु वर्दिया इन्चार्ज वर्दिया 9858036443
12 क. सर्वजीत यादव वर्दिया सह–इन्चार्ज वर्दिया 9848054426
13 क. जीवन कुमार शाही वर्दिया संयोजक वर्दिया 9858020313
14 क. देवीसरा जैशी वर्दिया सह–संयोजक वर्दिया 9866841142
15 क. झुपलाल शर्मा वर्दिया सचिव, वर्दिया 9858050538
16 क. काली प्रसाद थारु वर्दिया 9848113436
17 क. इन्द्र प्रसाद लुइटेल वर्दिया 9858033406
18 क. गोबिन्द बराल वर्दिया 9858031880
19 क. विष्णु बहादुर के.सी प्युठान संयोजक प्युठान 9847972331
20 क. श्याम बहादुर थापा प्युठान सह–संयोजक प्युठान 9857836422
21 क. शिव बहादुर के.सी प्युठान सचिब प्युठान 9847038191
22 क. पवित्रा जि.सी प्युठान 9847821323
23 क. लक्ष्मी प्रकाश राजभण्डारी प्युठान 9857832513
24 क. बसन्ता आचार्य प्युठान 9847928253
25 क. ढुण्डीराज ज्ञवाली अर्घाखाँची इन्चार्ज अर्घाखाँची 9857061475
26 क. लक्ष्मण कडेंल अर्घाखाँची संयोजक अर्घाखाँची 9857066570
27 क. रुपा प्रधान अर्घाखाँची 9847481264
28 क. थर्क वहादुर शारु नवलपरासी इन्चार्ज नवलपरासी
29 क. रुक्मीना प्रसाई नवलपरासी सह–इन्चार्जनवलपरासी
30 क. तारा सिंह थापा नवलपरासी संयोजक, नवलपरासी 9847056146
31 क. भिमकला भट्राई नवलपरासी सह–संयोजक, नवलपरासी
32 क. राजन आचार्य नवलपरासी 9857023427
33 क. शेर बहादुर आचार्य नवलपरासी
34 क. घनश्याम गैरे पल्पा संयोजक, पाल्पा ९८६७५४८९९५। ९८४४७९४९९४
35 क. नोलराज भण्डारी पाल्पा 9864569119
36 क. गिता पाण्डे पाल्पा 9847029289
37 क. गोमा भण्डारी पाल्पा 9844722601
38 क. श्रीकृष्ण आत्रे पाल्पा 9857060618
39 क. केदार प्रसाद बस्याल पाल्पा 9846239736
40 क. राम विलास यादव कपिलवस्तु सह–इन्चार्ज, कपिलवस्तु 9857050001
41 क. शालिकराम पौडेल कपिलवस्तु संयोजक, कपिलवस्तु 9847160378
42 क. ढुण्डीराज पन्थी कपिलवस्तु सह–संयोजक, कपिलवस्तु 9847133008
43 क. माधुराम न्यौपाने कपिलवस्तु 9840572556
44 क. रमेश मुस्कान कपिलवस्तु 9817417708
45 क. प्रकाश टण्डन कपिलवस्तु 9847104944
46 क. ममता राना कपिलवस्तु 9811464760
47 क. सुरज कुमार गुप्ता कपिलवस्तु 9847452284
48 क. चुम्कला वस्याल रुपन्देही सह–इन्चार्ज, रुपन्देही 9857023955
49 क. कृष्ण प्रसाद पन्थी रुपन्देही संयोजक रुपन्देही 9857057806
50 क. लक्ष्मण भण्डारी रुपन्देही सह–संयोजक रुपन्देही 9857021846
51 क. महेन्द्र गिरी रुपन्देही 9857029888
52 क. साबित्रा रेग्मी रुपन्देही 9847025022
53 क. गजेन्द्र नारायण सिंह चौधरी रुपन्देही 9847032067
54 क. सिता अर्याल रुपन्देही 9847303101
55 क. लाला लोध रुपन्देही 9807457795
56 क. मेनका यादव रुपन्देही 9847407368
57 क. ओम प्रसाद शर्मा रुपन्देही 9844786961
58 क. ज्ञान कुमारी वेल्वासे रुपन्देही
59 क. पूरन गुरुङ रुपन्देही 9841332399
60 क. देवी वाग्ले रुपन्देही 9851118563
61 क. देवकी अधिकारी (निशा शर्मा) रुपन्देही 9857030984
62 क. सागर पाण्डे रुपन्देही 9860783407
63 क. अर्जुन कनौजे गुल्मी संयोजक गुल्मी ९८४७०६२२१९। ९८५७०६२२१९
64 क. शान्ता चुँदाली गुल्मी 9847112983
65 क. हिक्मत विश्वकर्मा गुल्मी
66 क. कमल बुढाथोकी रोल्पा 9869845973
67 क. मिना सिंह रोल्पा 9868668827
68 क. शशिधर वुढा रुकुम संयोजक रुकुम 9868692313
69 क. लक्ष्मी प्रसाद पुन रुकुम 9864740378
70 क. चन्दन भण्डारी दाङ संयोजक दाङ ९८५७८३५०४०। ९८०६२८०६०५
71 क. अनिल आचार्य दाङ 9857830986
72 क. पशुपति चौधरी दाङ 9847804921
73 क. चक्रमिलन विश्वकर्मा दाङ 9844936126
74 क. आरती चौधरी दाङ 9812858973
75 क. हर्क बहादुर घर्ती दाङ 9847961415

Province 6

SN Name District Designation Contact Number
1 क. दिप बहादुर महतरा हुम्ला इन्चार्ज हुम्ला 9848318272
2 क. धनमाया शाही हुम्ला सह–इन्चार्ज हुम्ला
3 क. नन्दलाल बडुवाल मुगु इन्चार्ज मुगु
4 क. गार्मु तामाङ मुगु सह–इन्चार्ज मुगु 9848314362
5 क. हेमराज श्रेष्ठ रुकुम पश्चिम इन्चार्ज रुकुम पश्चिम
6 क. गोर्ख बहादुर खड्का रुकुम पश्चिम सह–इन्चार्ज रुकुम पश्चिम
7 क. ओमदत्त भारती सर्खेत इन्चार्ज सुर्खेत 9858051716
8 क. तुलसी कुमारी कडेंल सुर्खेत सह–इन्चार्ज सुर्खेत 9848047123
9 क. मनोहरलाल आचार्य सुर्खेत संयोजक सुर्खेत 9858056991
10 क. निर्मला मगर सुर्खेत सह–संयोजक सुर्खेत 9848160738
11 क. केशर प्रसाद आचार्य सुर्खेत सचिव सुर्खेत 9848050501
12 क. मोहन चन्द सुर्खेत
13 क. रतन वि.क सुर्खेत 9848077834
14 क. चन्द्र बहादुर थापा दैलेख इन्चार्ज दैलेख 9868951500
15 क. दुर्गा कुमारी सिंह दैलेख संयोजक दैलेख 9867452086
16 क. सरिता भण्डारी दैलेख सह–संयोजक दैलेख 9858052016
17 क. माहासी रावत दैलेख सचिव दैलेख 9844862321
18 क. गणेश बहादुर थापा जाजरकोट सह–इन्चार्र्ज जाजरकोट 9866506215
19 क. प्रेम बहादुर सिंह जाजरकोट संयोजक जाजरकोट 9848096770
20 क. हरिकला जैशी जाजरकोट सह–संयोजक जाजरकोट
21 क. धन बहादुर वुढा जाजरकोट सचिव जाजरकोट 9860849401
22 क. मुन बहादुर रोकाया जुम्ला इन्चार्ज जुम्ला
23 क. तारा खड्का जुम्ला संयोजक जुम्ला 9848391020
24 क. भवानी आचार्य कालीकोट संयोजक कालीकोट 9848305716
25 क. गमला गिरी कालीकोट सह–संयोजक कालीकोट ९८६५७९६१०८। ९८६४७९६१०८
26 क. बाच कुमारी रोकाय डोल्पा इन्चार्ज डोल्पा
27 क. नरेन्द्र रोकाय डोल्पा सह–इन्चार्ज डोल्पा
28 क. ज्ञान बहादुर खड्रका सल्यान इन्चार्ज सल्यान
29 क. निर्मला रोकाया सल्यान सह–इन्चार्ज सल्यान

Province 7

SN Name District Designation Contact Number
1 क. गोगुं देवी खडायत बझाङ इन्चार्ज बझाङ 9864326406
2 क. धर्मराज खड्का बझाङ सह–इन्चार्ज बझाङ 9841858899
3 क. कल्पना राना बैतडी सह–इन्चार्ज बैतडी 9868774342
4 क. पार्वती राना बैतडी 9809485246
5 क. मुकेश तिरुवा बैतडी 9869718561
6 क. कृष्ण वहादुर विष्ट वैतडी
7 क. गणेश बुढा ऐर डडेल्धुरा 9848728123
8 क. कलावती कठायत डडेल्धुरा सह–इन्चार्र्ज डडेल्धुरा 9848825395
9 क. धन वहादुर शाही डडेल्धुरा
10 क. नारनदत्त भट्ट दार्चुला इन्चार्ज दार्चुला 9848999277
11 क. कमला विष्ट पन्त दार्चुला सह–इन्चार्ज दार्चुला 9868494634
12 क. जनक सिंह रावल दार्चुला 9848840787
13 क. शेर बहादुर सिंह कञ्चनपुर इन्चार्ज कञ्चनपुर 9847582212
14 क. शुसिला खत्री कञ्चनपुर सह–इन्चार्ज कञ्चनपुर ९८१२७४८३१६। ९८६५९१६६७५
15 क. कर्मसाय राना थारु कञ्चनपुर ९८०६४२७८८५। ९७९५०५४५९
16 क. द्रोपति जोशी कञ्चनपुर 9858752630
17 क. पुर्ण सिंह साउद कञ्चनपुर 9858752630
18 क. दिनेश खड्का कञ्चनपुर
19 क. दुर्गा देवी खुना कञ्चनपुर
20 क. राम बहादुर स्वर्णकार कञ्चनपुर
21 क. नन्द बहादुर रोकाय बाजुरा इन्चार्ज बाजुरा
22 क. कृष्ण बहादुर खड्का बाजुरा 9851335395
23 क. राकेश बहादुर सिंह बजुरा 9848436764
24 क. मन्देवी ओली बाजुरा 9848480737
25 क. असिमा चौधरी कैलाली सह–इन्चार्ज कैलाली 9813283016
26 क. गणेश कठायत कैलाली 9861840405
27 क. मोहन बि.क कैलाली 9848440598
28 क. चम्कीदेवी चौधरी कैलाली 9824648749
29 क. सोनापति चौघरी कैलाली 9814654550
30 क. कमल राना कैलाली
31 क. पुर्णिमा बि.क. कैलाली 9868776936
32 क. यम प्रसाद तिवारी कैलाली 9851212654
33 क. राजकुमारी चौधरी कैलाली 9749109097
34 क. शेर बहादुर महरा कैलाली 9851199487
35 क. राजकुमार चौधरी कैलाली 9848493625
36 क. गोरख बहादुर बोगटी डोटी इन्चार्ज डोटी 9848424003
37 क. तुलसी शाही डोटी सह–इन्चार्ज डोटी 9847353004
38 क. भानुभतm खनाल अछाम 9841287229
39 क. गुमान सिंह बटाला अछाम 9868448481
40 क. गौमती साही अछाम 9868449862
41 क. देवेन्द्र धामी (पवन) अछाम 9865682435
42 क. रेवन्ती वोहोरा अछाम 9864272441
43 क. नेत्र बहादुर शाही अछाम 9864272441
44 क. रमिता वटाला अछाम